T2R3078 - : AC Label for Jaguar Image

AC Label

Jaguar T2R3078
To vin k22184.
$5.66
MSRP $6.23
Save $0.57
9.1% Off
C2C15230 - : Drier Dessicant Bag for Jaguar Image

Drier Dessicant Bag

Jaguar C2C15230
XJ.
$183.48
MSRP $202.01
Save $18.53
9.2% Off
C2D35943 - : Connector Tube for Jaguar Image

Connector Tube

Jaguar C2D35943
2016-19, hfo1234yf.
$102.70
MSRP $112.95
Save $10.25
9.1% Off
C2C7085 - : Actuator for Jaguar Image

Actuator

Jaguar C2C7085
Front, face/foot.
$214.62
MSRP $236.30
Save $21.68
9.2% Off
J9D1160 - : A/C Orifice Tube for Jaguar Image

A/C Orifice Tube

Jaguar J9D1160
I-Pace. R1234YF Refrigerant.
$130.92
MSRP $144.15
Save $13.23
9.2% Off
C2C16681 - : Oil Cooler Assembly Grommet for Jaguar Image

Oil Cooler Assembly Grommet

Jaguar C2C16681
4.0L without supercharger, upper. 4.0L with supercharger, lower. 6.0L.
$2.62
MSRP $2.88
Save $0.26
9% Off
T4K18353 - : A/C Accumulator for Jaguar Image

A/C Accumulator

Jaguar T4K18353
Refrigerant pump.
$256.52
MSRP $282.43
Save $25.91
9.2% Off
T2R29343 - : Adjust Motor for Jaguar Image

Adjust Motor

Jaguar T2R29343
Defrost. F-Pace. Door mix. Left. 2021-23, mix.
$117.21
MSRP $128.90
Save $11.69
9.1% Off
XR847032 - : AC Label for Jaguar Image

AC Label

Jaguar XR847032
$17.16
MSRP $18.87
Save $1.71
9.1% Off
C2P8264 - : Motor for Jaguar Image

Motor

Jaguar C2P8264
Fresh air. Servo, #1.
$103.97
MSRP $114.34
Save $10.37
9.1% Off
XR88642 - : Hose & Tube Assembly Retainer Clip for Jaguar Image

Hose & Tube Assembly Retainer Clip

Jaguar XR88642
4.2L.
$10.20
MSRP $11.22
Save $1.02
9.1% Off
MMC6442AA - : Expansion Valve for Jaguar Image

Expansion Valve

Jaguar MMC6442AA
Sedan. 6.0l. From Chassis/VIN 190528.
$478.95
MSRP $575.76
Save $96.81
16.8% Off
C2D4703 - : Actuator for Jaguar Image

Actuator

Jaguar C2D4703
Airmix-rear.
$187.87
MSRP $206.85
Save $18.98
9.2% Off
T2H12495 - : HVAC Blend Door Actuator for Jaguar Image

HVAC Blend Door Actuator

Jaguar T2H12495
Air mix.
$176.85
MSRP $194.72
Save $17.87
9.2% Off
C2S5664 - : Valve for Jaguar Image

Valve

Jaguar C2S5664
$63.96
MSRP $70.34
Save $6.38
9.1% Off
T2H8160 - : Door Actuator for Jaguar Image

Door Actuator

Jaguar T2H8160
2016-20, with 4 zone climate control, mix. F-Pace. Door mix. Left. XE series. Air mix.
$141.93
MSRP $156.27
Save $14.34
9.2% Off
C2S9561 - : AC Label for Jaguar Image

AC Label

Jaguar C2S9561
$21.20
MSRP $23.31
Save $2.11
9.1% Off
C2Z26217 - : AC Label for Jaguar Image

AC Label

Jaguar C2Z26217
$7.34
MSRP $8.07
Save $0.73
9% Off
T4K1202 - : Gasket for Jaguar Image

Gasket

Jaguar T4K1202
$10.16
MSRP $11.17
Save $1.01
9% Off
T2R9917 - : Air Quality Sens Bracket for Jaguar Image

Air Quality Sens Bracket

Jaguar T2R9917
2014-17, electrical components.
$34.31
MSRP $40.63
Save $6.32
15.6% Off
JLM20186 - : Motor for Jaguar Image

Motor

Jaguar JLM20186
Defroster vent.
$171.81
MSRP $189.17
Save $17.36
9.2% Off
J9C7812 - : Cap for Jaguar Image

Cap

Jaguar J9C7812
High pressure.
$30.72
MSRP $33.78
Save $3.06
9.1% Off
J9D1166 - : Pressure Valve Cap for Jaguar Image

Pressure Valve Cap

Jaguar J9D1166
Condenser, compressor & lines, r134a.
$26.88
MSRP $29.56
Save $2.68
9.1% Off
C2Z27342 - : Expansion Valve for Jaguar Image

Expansion Valve

Jaguar C2Z27342
2018-20. E-Pace.
$270.06
MSRP $301.46
Save $31.40
10.4% Off
J9C8306 - : Connector for Jaguar Image

Connector

Jaguar J9C8306
Rear.
$80.37
MSRP $88.38
Save $8.01
9.1% Off
J9D1167 - : Fill Valve Cap for Jaguar Image

Fill Valve Cap

Jaguar J9D1167
Condenser, compressor & lines, ho1234yf.
$23.78
MSRP $26.16
Save $2.38
9.1% Off
JDE32967 - : Fan Label for Jaguar Image

Fan Label

Jaguar JDE32967
Hf01234yf. Ac.
$24.08
MSRP $26.48
Save $2.40
9.1% Off
J9C7793 - : Seal Kit for Jaguar Image

Seal Kit

Jaguar J9C7793
2018-20.
$35.11
MSRP $38.62
Save $3.51
9.1% Off
JDE20639 - : Splash Shield Bolt for Jaguar Image

Splash Shield Bolt

Jaguar JDE20639
Without awd. Condenser, compressor & lines, m6x14mm. Electric motor-rear. With svr.
$0.99
MSRP $1.09
Save $0.10
9.2% Off
J9C12973 - : Mode Motor for Jaguar Image

Mode Motor

Jaguar J9C12973
2021-23.
$110.58
MSRP $121.61
Save $11.03
9.1% Off
C2D54189 - : Mount Bracket for Jaguar Image

Mount Bracket

Jaguar C2D54189
5.0L supercharged, 2017-19, engine drive. Without supercharger. 3.0L, engine drive.
$128.76
MSRP $152.50
Save $23.74
15.6% Off
T2R29331 - : Temp Door Actuator for Jaguar Image

Temp Door Actuator

Jaguar T2R29331
I-Pace. 1st row air mix. Right.
$174.73
MSRP $192.39
Save $17.66
9.2% Off
T4A47007 - : Valve for Jaguar Image

Valve

Jaguar T4A47007
2021-23, high pressure.
$28.69
MSRP $31.56
Save $2.87
9.1% Off
T2H3757 - : AC Label for Jaguar Image

AC Label

Jaguar T2H3757
R134a.
$23.56
MSRP $25.91
Save $2.35
9.1% Off
T2H8159 - : Door Actuator for Jaguar Image

Door Actuator

Jaguar T2H8159
F-Pace. Door mix. Right. 2016-20, without 4 zone climate control, mix. XE series. Air mix.
$131.32
MSRP $144.58
Save $13.26
9.2% Off
T4A47006 - : Valve for Jaguar Image

Valve

Jaguar T4A47006
2021-23, low pressure.
$28.69
MSRP $31.56
Save $2.87
9.1% Off
C2D56038 - : Mount Bracket for Jaguar Image

Mount Bracket

Jaguar C2D56038
3.0L supercharged, engine drive. 5.0L supercharged, engine drive.
$62.12
MSRP $68.32
Save $6.20
9.1% Off
T4K4614 - : Temp Sensor for Jaguar Image

Temp Sensor

Jaguar T4K4614
$32.96
MSRP $36.24
Save $3.28
9.1% Off
C2C7087 - : Actuator for Jaguar Image

Actuator

Jaguar C2C7087
Front, airmix.
$333.36
MSRP $372.12
Save $38.76
10.4% Off
C2C7088 - : Actuator for Jaguar Image

Actuator

Jaguar C2C7088
Front, bypass/defrost.
$297.36
MSRP $331.93
Save $34.57
10.4% Off
C2S41872 - : Dehydrator for Jaguar Image

Dehydrator

Jaguar C2S41872
X-Type. From vin e58863.
$337.09
MSRP $376.27
Save $39.18
10.4% Off
C2P8263 - : Expansion Valve for Jaguar Image

Expansion Valve

Jaguar C2P8263
F-Type. XK, XKR.
$332.50
MSRP $346.42
Save $13.92
4% Off
C2S34337 - : Door Actuator for Jaguar Image

Door Actuator

Jaguar C2S34337
$358.19
MSRP $399.83
Save $41.64
10.4% Off
C2S6013 - : Dehydrator for Jaguar Image

Dehydrator

Jaguar C2S6013
X-Type. To vin e58862.
$337.09
MSRP $376.27
Save $39.18
10.4% Off
C2C37056 - : Bracket for Jaguar Image

Bracket

Jaguar C2C37056
Mount bracket. With supercharger.
$162.71
MSRP $192.92
Save $30.21
15.7% Off
C2D9728 - : Drier Dessicant Bag for Jaguar Image

Drier Dessicant Bag

Jaguar C2D9728
2010-15. XJ series. F-Type. 2016-19. 2.0L. 3.0L. From Chassis/VIN B48192.
$227.21
MSRP $250.16
Save $22.95
9.2% Off
C2C7084 - : Actuator for Jaguar Image

Actuator

Jaguar C2C7084
Front, bypass/defrost.
$297.36
MSRP $331.93
Save $34.57
10.4% Off
C2D4706 - : Actuator for Jaguar Image

Actuator

Jaguar C2D4706
Airmix-front.
$183.78
MSRP $202.35
Save $18.57
9.2% Off

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!